whoisly.com

055055 - 055055.it - www.055055.it

Last updated at

Learn more about the 055055 website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. 055055.it is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .it. According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #308,982 wordwide, and about 66 sites are linking to 055055.it. We estimate that this site receives about 1,000 visits and 4,200 pageviews per day. The 055055 website is powered by the Apache webserver application and located at http://055055.it. The medium page load time is 1032 milliseconds which is faster than about 81% of other websites.

055055.it WHOIS Data

Domain Name055055.it
Domain Extensionit
Top-Level Domain (TLD).it
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
DNSSECno
.it Sponsoring OrganisationIIT - CNR
.it WHOIS Serverwhois.nic.it
.it Registry URLhttp://www.nic.it/

055055.it Website Information

Website URLhttp://055055.it
Website Title055055.it - Servizi 24h su 24h
Webserver SoftwareApache
Median Page Load Time1.032 seconds
Sites Linking In66

055055.it DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

055055.it IN SOA ns1.register.it. hostmaster.register.it. (
2019022701 ; serial
     10800 ; refresh
      3600 ; retry
    604800 ; expire
     86400 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

055055.it Traffic Analysis

055055.it Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
055055.it Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank308,98215805303,4141282375,948146133862,2720
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.00014%10.71%0.00015%10%0.0001%53.965%0.00005%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors354,73831075330,95631502432,1282080091,084,1360
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000016%8%0.000014%25.45%0.000012%13.36%0.000005%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews258,84411789297,33261305336,32537524617,4720
Pageviews per Visitor4.20203.3033.814.00904.000
Daily Visits1,0001,100790330
Daily Pageviews4,2003,7003,2001,300
Monthly Visits30,40033,90024,00010,000
Monthly Pageviews128,000112,00095,90040,000

055055.it Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of ItalyItaly12,48978.20%72.20%
Other21.80%27.70%

055055.it Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
servizi.055055.it58.32%47.07%2.60
identificazione.055055.it28.92%8.90%1.00
pgw.055055.it26.01%32.80%4.00
Other0.00%11.18%0.00