whoisly.com

Aplus - aplus.co.jp - www.aplus.co.jp

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Aplus website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. aplus.co.jp is an internet domain name whose domain name extension is co.jp and whose top-level domain is .jp. The domain aplus.co.jp has been created at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #37,020 wordwide, and about 408 sites are linking to aplus.co.jp. We estimate that this site receives about 13,100 visits and 44,700 pageviews per day. The Aplus website medium page load time is 564 milliseconds which is faster than about 94% of other websites.

aplus.co.jp WHOIS Data

Domain Nameaplus.co.jp
Domain Extensionco.jp
Top-Level Domain (TLD).jp
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Nameserversdns-b.iij.ad.jp
dns-c.iij.ad.jp
.jp Sponsoring OrganisationJapan Registry Services Co., Ltd.
.jp WHOIS Serverwhois.jprs.jp
.jp Registry URLhttps://jprs.jp/

aplus.co.jp Website Information

Website Summaryアプラス : 信販系。大阪信用販売が起源。提携CD・ATM一覧、特典紹介、入会案内、お知らせ、オンラインサービス、緊急連絡先。
Median Page Load Time0.564 seconds
Sites Linking In408

aplus.co.jp DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

aplus.co.jp IN SOA dns-b.iij.ad.jp. dns-managers.iij.ad.jp. (
1554887126 ; serial
      3600 ; refresh
      1800 ; retry
   3600000 ; expire
       900 ; minimum ttl
)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

aplus.co.jp Traffic Analysis

Aplus.co.jp Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Aplus.co.jp Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank37,020487752,4891963378,35942322
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.002%7.178%0.001%39.59%0.0009%52.944%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors39,376470254,3622032978,17138838
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.00017%15.06%0.0001%44.12%0.00006%69.347%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews38,387617960,54024430104,80766993
Pageviews per Visitor3.408.5113.007.6692.0034.85
Daily Visits13,1008,8007,900
Daily Pageviews44,70026,30015,800
Monthly Visits400,000266,000240,000
Monthly Pageviews1,358,000799,000479,000

aplus.co.jp Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
netstation2.aplus.co.jp71.74%60.89%2.60
aplus.co.jp50.02%29.80%2.00
Other0.00%9.30%0.00

aplus.co.jp Related Websites