whoisly.com

Cinetux - cinetux.nu - www.cinetux.nu

Last updated at

Learn more about the Cinetux website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. cinetux.nu is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .nu. The domain cinetux.nu has been created at , and it will expire at if the registration won't be extended. According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #32,948 wordwide, and about 19 sites are linking to cinetux.nu. We estimate that this site receives about 13,100 visits and 51,200 pageviews per day. The Cinetux website is powered by the cloudflare webserver application and located at https://cinetux.nu. The medium page load time is 1714 milliseconds which is slower than about 50% of other websites.

cinetux.nu WHOIS Data

Domain Namecinetux.nu
Domain Extensionnu
Top-Level Domain (TLD).nu
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
RegistrarSarek
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusok
Nameserverscarrera.ns.cloudflare.com
tadeo.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSECunsigned delegation
.nu Sponsoring OrganisationThe IUSN Foundation
.nu WHOIS Serverwhois.iis.nu
.nu Registry URLhttps://www.internetstiftelsen.se

cinetux.nu Website Information

Website URLhttps://cinetux.nu
Website TitleCinetux - Ver Peliculas Online Gratis | 100% GRATIS | Peliculas de Estreno 2020 | Cine Gratis Sin Cortes y Español Latino, Castellano y Subtitulado en HD
Website DescriptionCineTUX es un sitio para ver Peliculas Online Gratis en Español Latino, Castellano y Subtitulado. Ver peliculas gratis sin cortes, cine gratis, estrenos online, descargar peliculas, series online, ver peliculas online, ver videos divx.
Webserver Softwarecloudflare
Median Page Load Time1.714 seconds
Sites Linking In19

cinetux.nu DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

cinetux.nu IN SOA carrera.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. (
2034518056 ; serial
     10000 ; refresh
      2400 ; retry
    604800 ; expire
      3600 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

IPv6 Address Records (AAAA)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

cinetux.nu Traffic Analysis

Cinetux.nu Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Cinetux.nu Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank32,94822291642,0251179140,057724124,0094864
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.002%910%0.001%43.92%0.002%20%0.004%70%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors36,04322509851,5012032045,611773126,47017016
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000195%1400%0.00021%10%0.00017%30%0.00023%53.191%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews32,29625841330,994408138,613961931,66817858
Pageviews per Visitor3.90406.101004.3083.0071.968
Daily Visits13,1009,00010,40020,100
Daily Pageviews51,20055,20044,70060,400
Monthly Visits400,000275,000316,000613,000
Monthly Pageviews1,558,0001,678,0001,358,0001,838,000

cinetux.nu Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of MexicoMexico2,25432.60%43.80%
Flag of ArgentinaArgentina2,44018.80%15.60%
Flag of ChileChile1,68614.10%14.70%
Flag of VenezuelaVenezuela2,39011.40%15.20%
Flag of PeruPeru4,9394.10%2.50%
Flag of EcuadorEcuador2,0924.00%2.30%
Flag of BoliviaBolivia9973.70%1.20%
Other11.40%4.70%