whoisly.com

Cricfree - cricfree.top - www.cricfree.top

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Cricfree website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. cricfree.top is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .top. The domain cricfree.top has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #51,865 wordwide, and about 33 sites are linking to cricfree.top. We estimate that this site receives about 10,100 visits and 28,400 pageviews per day. The Cricfree website is powered by the nginx/1.10.3 webserver application and located at http://cricfree.top. The medium page load time is 1080 milliseconds which is faster than about 77% of other websites.

cricfree.top WHOIS Data

Domain Namecricfree.top
Domain Extensiontop
Top-Level Domain (TLD).top
TLD TypeGeneric Top-Level Domain (gTLD)
RegistrarGransy s r o dba subreg cz
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.regtons.com
Registrar URLhttp://gransy.com
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusok
Nameservers2.nowdns.net
i.nowdns.net
DNSSECunsigned
.top Sponsoring OrganisationJiangsu Bangning Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.
.top WHOIS Serverwhois.nic.top
.top Registry URLhttp://www.nic.top

cricfree.top Website Information

Website URLhttp://cricfree.top
Website TitleCrickfree
Webserver Softwarenginx/1.10.3
Median Page Load Time1.080 seconds
Sites Linking In33

cricfree.top DNS Resource Records

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

cricfree.top Traffic Analysis

Cricfree.top Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Cricfree.top Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank51,86511062247,850816939,13212681209,67232097
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.001%300%0.002%20%0.002%40%0.0004%30%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors53,06811548349,553826639,70614492205,08036533
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000108%300%0.00012%23%0.00015%20%0.00002%9%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews56,98311617251,507904545,04310481270,45118147
Pageviews per Visitor2.800.72.9022.7010.562.0014.67
Daily Visits10,10010,90014,6002,600
Daily Pageviews28,40031,50039,4005,300
Monthly Visits308,000331,000444,00079,900
Monthly Pageviews863,000959,0001,199,000160,000

cricfree.top Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of United KingdomUnited Kingdom4,56830.60%30.20%
Flag of ItalyItaly4,38522.60%24.00%
Flag of JapanJapan33,0708.70%6.60%
Flag of United StatesUnited States103,1265.30%6.20%
Flag of IrelandIreland3,4784.70%3.80%
Flag of QatarQatar4,7123.20%2.40%
Flag of South AfricaSouth Africa9,6722.70%2.60%
Flag of KenyaKenya1,8782.60%2.80%
Flag of GermanyGermany52,2792.30%4.00%
Flag of NigeriaNigeria11,2002.20%1.70%
Flag of CanadaCanada66,2091.10%0.70%
Flag of AustraliaAustralia47,4670.90%1.00%
Flag of New ZealandNew Zealand9,9970.70%0.70%
Flag of TanzaniaTanzania5,4840.60%0.50%
Flag of PakistanPakistan43,2490.50%0.40%
Other11.20%12.20%