whoisly.com

Fgxpress - fgxpress.org - www.fgxpress.org

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Fgxpress website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. fgxpress.org is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .org. The domain fgxpress.org has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #403,909 wordwide, and about 18 sites are linking to fgxpress.org. We estimate that this site receives about 720 visits and 3,200 pageviews per day. The Fgxpress website is powered by the cloudflare webserver application and located at https://fgxpress.org. The medium page load time is 2102 milliseconds which is slower than about 57% of other websites.

fgxpress.org WHOIS Data

Domain Namefgxpress.org
Domain Extensionorg
Top-Level Domain (TLD).org
TLD TypeGeneric Top-Level Domain (gTLD)
RegistrarGoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.godaddy.com
Registrar URLhttp://www.whois.godaddy.com
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusclientdeleteprohibited
clientrenewprohibited
clienttransferprohibited
clientupdateprohibited
Nameserversdina.ns.cloudflare.com
kurt.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSECunsigned
.org Sponsoring OrganisationPublic Interest Registry (PIR)
.org WHOIS Serverwhois.pir.org
.org Registry URLhttp://www.pir.org

fgxpress.org Website Information

Website URLhttps://fgxpress.org
Website TitleForeverGreen Web Office
Website DescriptionFGX WebOffice Login Page.
Webserver Softwarecloudflare
Median Page Load Time2.102 seconds
Sites Linking In18

fgxpress.org DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

fgxpress.org IN SOA dina.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. (
2029194493 ; serial
     10000 ; refresh
      2400 ; retry
    604800 ; expire
      3600 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

IPv6 Address Records (AAAA)

Name Server Records (NS)

fgxpress.org Traffic Analysis

Fgxpress.org Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Fgxpress.org Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank403,9094844442,36448351903,598353968436,6100
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.0001%1.24%0.000088%19.12%0.00004%43.79%0.0001%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors469,8085028518,089754391,014,157338438477,9200
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000012%10%0.000011%3.72%0.000004%52.5%0.000009%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews327,58224041360,0064728765,042323601466,2790
Pageviews per Visitor4.40104.40204.0015.223.000
Daily Visits720660260790
Daily Pageviews3,2002,9001,1002,400
Monthly Visits21,80020,0008,00024,000
Monthly Pageviews95,90087,90032,00071,900

fgxpress.org Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of ChileChile6,07041.90%42.80%
Flag of TaiwanTaiwan20,13731.90%28.20%
Flag of RéunionRéunion1,2824.60%4.60%
Flag of GhanaGhana20,6551.40%1.40%
Other20.20%23.00%

fgxpress.org Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
fgxpress.org99.72%89.30%4.00
reports.fgxpress.org23.36%8.96%2.00
Other0.00%1.81%0.00