whoisly.com

Locaties - locaties.nl - www.locaties.nl

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Locaties website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. locaties.nl is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .nl. The domain locaties.nl has been created at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #1,911,490 wordwide, and about 75 sites are linking to locaties.nl. We estimate that this site receives about 150 visits and 260 pageviews per day. The Locaties website is powered by the cloudflare webserver application and located at https://www.locaties.nl. The medium page load time is 1663 milliseconds which is slower than about 51% of other websites.

locaties.nl WHOIS Data

Domain Namelocaties.nl
Domain Extensionnl
Top-Level Domain (TLD).nl
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Statusactive
Nameserverscarter.ns.cloudflare.com
uma.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSECno
.nl Sponsoring OrganisationSIDN (Stichting Internet Domeinregistratie Nederland)
.nl WHOIS Serverwhois.domain-registry.nl
.nl Registry URLhttps://www.sidn.nl/

locaties.nl Website Information

Website URLhttps://www.locaties.nl
Website SummaryEvenementenlocaties : Zoeken naar locaties voor feesten, evenementen, meetings en vergaderingen in Nederland.
Website TitleFeestlocaties, congres- en vergaderlocaties en evenementenlocaties - Locaties.nl
Website DescriptionVind snel en gemakkelijk de juiste locatie. Hier vindt u alle feestlocaties, vergaderlocaties, evenementenlocaties en congreslocaties in Nederland.
Website Keywordsevenementenlocaties, vergaderlocaties, feestlocaties, congreslocaties, beurslocaties, personeelsfeest, vergaderruimte, eventlocaties, meetings, vergaderingen, vergaderzaal, Beursgebouwen, Hotels
Webserver Softwarecloudflare
Median Page Load Time1.663 seconds
Sites Linking In75

locaties.nl DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

locaties.nl IN SOA carter.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. (
2035088378 ; serial
     10000 ; refresh
      2400 ; retry
    604800 ; expire
      3600 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

IPv6 Address Records (AAAA)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

locaties.nl Traffic Analysis

Locaties.nl Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Locaties.nl Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank1,911,4901507471,707,7931488472,744,117555229
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.000017%10%0.00002%20%0.00001%1.75%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors1,839,6742082591,609,4891877382,356,56261623
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000001%49.791%0.000001%4%0.0000%50.442%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews2,286,3588567352,157,408390473,233,7101020641
Pageviews per Visitor1.8055.7791.0010.491.0050
Daily Visits1502600-10
Daily Pageviews2602600-10
Monthly Visits4,4008,0000-10
Monthly Pageviews8,0008,0000-10

locaties.nl Related Websites