whoisly.com

Meuip - meuip.com.br - www.meuip.com.br

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Meuip website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. meuip.com.br is an internet domain name whose domain name extension is com.br and whose top-level domain is .br. The domain meuip.com.br has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #186,996 wordwide, and about 127 sites are linking to meuip.com.br. We estimate that this site receives about 3,200 visits and 3,200 pageviews per day. The Meuip website is powered by the Apache webserver application and located at https://meuip.com.br. The medium page load time is 1350 milliseconds which is faster than about 65% of other websites. The website's main language is English.

meuip.com.br WHOIS Data

Domain Namemeuip.com.br
Domain Extensioncom.br
Top-Level Domain (TLD).br
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statuspublished
Nameserversns1.datahouse.com.br
ns2.datahouse.com.br
ns3.datahouse.com.br
.br Sponsoring OrganisationComite Gestor da Internet no Brasil
.br WHOIS Serverwhois.registro.br
.br Registry URLhttp://registro.br/

meuip.com.br Website Information

Website URLhttps://meuip.com.br
Website TitleMeuIP - Qual é o meu ip?
Website DescriptionDescubra aqui qual é o seu IP Internet e acesse as melhores ferramentas de diagnostico de sua rede, Medidor e teste Velocidade
Website Keywordsqual é o seu ip rede conexão endereço ferramentas Internet Medidor teste Velocidade Speedometro Calculadora Email Blacklist Verify
Webserver SoftwareApache
Median Page Load Time1.350 seconds
Website LanguageEnglish (en)
Sites Linking In127

meuip.com.br DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

meuip.com.br IN SOA ns-241.awsdns-30.com. awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com. (
      1 ; serial
   7200 ; refresh
    900 ; retry
1209600 ; expire
  86400 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

meuip.com.br Traffic Analysis

Meuip.com.br Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Meuip.com.br Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank186,996159570226,94192566705,489234597145,8000
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.0004%88.701%0.0003%42.61%0.00009%35.29%0.0007%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors149,064130117176,95370257596,677173862108,8530
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000012%88.215%0.000009%45.28%0.000002%51.375%0.00002%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews329,824274119395,695146366970,247335401216,3570
Pageviews per Visitor1.0041.004.241.0024.811.000
Daily Visits3,2002,4005305,300
Daily Pageviews3,2002,4005305,300
Monthly Visits95,90071,90016,000160,000
Monthly Pageviews95,90071,90016,000160,000

meuip.com.br Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of United StatesUnited States146,23226.30%34.60%
Other73.70%65.40%

meuip.com.br Related Websites