whoisly.com

Mohe - mohe.gov.af - www.mohe.gov.af

Last updated at

Learn more about the Mohe website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. mohe.gov.af is an internet domain name whose domain name extension is gov.af and whose top-level domain is .af. The domain mohe.gov.af has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #68,583 wordwide, and about 273 sites are linking to mohe.gov.af. We estimate that this site receives about 5,900 visits and 20,500 pageviews per day. The Mohe website is powered by the nginx/1.15.3 webserver application and located at https://mohe.gov.af. The medium page load time is 2315 milliseconds which is slower than about 67% of other websites. The website's main language is English.

mohe.gov.af WHOIS Data

Domain Namemohe.gov.af
Domain Extensiongov.af
Top-Level Domain (TLD).af
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
RegistrarARYAN ICT Solutions, LLC
Registrar URLhttps://www.aryanict.com
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusok
Nameserversns117.aryanict.com
ns118.aryanict.com
DNSSECunsigned
.af Sponsoring OrganisationMinistry of Communications and IT
.af WHOIS Serverwhois.nic.af
.af Registry URLhttp://www.nic.af

mohe.gov.af Website Information

Website URLhttps://mohe.gov.af
Website Titleصفحه اصلی | وزارت تحصیلات عالی
Webserver Softwarenginx/1.15.3
Median Page Load Time2.315 seconds
Website LanguageEnglish (en)
Sites Linking In273

mohe.gov.af DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

mohe.gov.af IN SOA ns117.aryanict.com. aryanict.server.gmail.com. (
2019040301 ; serial
      3600 ; refresh
      1800 ; retry
   1209600 ; expire
     86400 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

mohe.gov.af Traffic Analysis

Mohe.gov.af Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Mohe.gov.af Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank68,583480100,3164692776,5071834768,3172791
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.00091%8%0.00063%52.302%0.001%60%0.001%3%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors73,7193616104,0155080974,5854248876,4551686
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000078%15.14%0.000044%46.96%0.000052%28.36%0.0001%40%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews71,44610065118,88250563108,9602790663,69115329
Pageviews per Visitor3.5021.522.90102.0055.9764.0030
Daily Visits5,9004,0006,8006,600
Daily Pageviews20,50011,60013,70026,300
Monthly Visits178,000121,000208,000200,000
Monthly Pageviews623,000352,000416,000799,000

mohe.gov.af Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of AfghanistanAfghanistan12798.60%97.80%
Other1.40%2.20%

mohe.gov.af Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
mohe.gov.af100.00%99.57%2.90
Other0.00%0.43%0.00

mohe.gov.af Related Websites