whoisly.com

Newsland - newsland.ru - www.newsland.ru

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Newsland website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. newsland.ru is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .ru. The domain newsland.ru has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #174,339 wordwide, and about 1,573 sites are linking to newsland.ru. We estimate that this site receives about 2,400 visits and 4,700 pageviews per day. The Newsland website is powered by the cloudflare webserver application and located at https://newsland.ru. The medium page load time is 1738 milliseconds which is slower than about 54% of other websites.

newsland.ru WHOIS Data

Domain Namenewsland.ru
Domain Extensionru
Top-Level Domain (TLD).ru
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
RegistrarRU-CENTER-RU
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Nameserversns3-l2.nic.ru
ns4-cloud.nic.ru
ns4-l2.nic.ru
ns8-cloud.nic.ru
ns8-l2.nic.ru
.ru Sponsoring OrganisationCoordination Center for TLD RU
.ru WHOIS Serverwhois.tcinet.ru
.ru Registry URLhttp://www.cctld.ru/en

newsland.ru Website Information

Website URLhttps://newsland.ru
Website SummaryNewsland
Webserver Softwarecloudflare
Median Page Load Time1.738 seconds
Sites Linking In1,573

newsland.ru DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

newsland.ru IN SOA ns3-l2.nic.ru. noc.newsland.ru. (
65012788 ; serial
   14400 ; refresh
    3600 ; retry
 2592000 ; expire
     600 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

newsland.ru Traffic Analysis

Newsland.ru Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Newsland.ru Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank174,33976843155,49320450157,5335591435,5560
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.00041%40%0.00046%10%0.0005%50%0.003%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors162,59346395148,09019556150,9316891037,8300
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000018%100%0.000022%20%0.000023%40%0.0001%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews241,771161284210,58126046207,3365830652,1860
Pageviews per Visitor2.00402.000.52.003.852.000
Daily Visits2,4002,9003,00013,100
Daily Pageviews4,7005,8006,00026,300
Monthly Visits71,90087,90091,900400,000
Monthly Pageviews144,000176,000184,000799,000

newsland.ru Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of United StatesUnited States52,69274.10%63.90%
Other25.90%36.10%

newsland.ru Related Websites