whoisly.com

Oldmutual - oldmutual.com.co - www.oldmutual.com.co

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Oldmutual website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. oldmutual.com.co is an internet domain name whose domain name extension is com.co and whose top-level domain is .co. The domain oldmutual.com.co has been created at , and it will expire at if the registration won't be extended. According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #444,051 wordwide, and about 21 sites are linking to oldmutual.com.co. We estimate that this site receives about 630 visits and 3,200 pageviews per day. The Oldmutual website is powered by the Microsoft-IIS/8.5 webserver application and located at https://www.oldmutual.com.co. The medium page load time is 2527 milliseconds which is slower than about 68% of other websites.

oldmutual.com.co WHOIS Data

Domain Nameoldmutual.com.co
Domain Extensioncom.co
Top-Level Domain (TLD).co
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
RegistrarCCI REG S.A.
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.ccireg.com
Registrar URLwww.ccireg.com
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusclientdeleteprohibited
clienttransferprohibited
clientupdateprohibited
Nameserversdemeter.is.co.za
jupiter.is.co.za
titan.is.co.za
DNSSECunsigned
.co Sponsoring Organisation.CO Internet S.A.S.
.co WHOIS Serverwhois.nic.co
.co Registry URLhttp://www.cointernet.com.co

oldmutual.com.co Website Information

Website URLhttps://www.oldmutual.com.co
Website TitleOld Mutual - Expertos en planeación financiera
Website DescriptionOld Mutual, expertos en planeación y educación financiera, inversiones, consolidaciones de capital, su inversión con el mejor respaldo.
Webserver SoftwareMicrosoft-IIS/8.5
Median Page Load Time2.527 seconds
Sites Linking In21

oldmutual.com.co DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

oldmutual.com.co IN SOA ns1.is.co.za. support.is.co.za. (
2019031403 ; serial
     86400 ; refresh
     14400 ; retry
    604800 ; expire
     86400 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

oldmutual.com.co Traffic Analysis

Oldmutual.com.co Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Oldmutual.com.co Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank444,05126088420,87818239553,251126263492,76833057
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.000085%12.14%0.000089%3%0.00007%14.5%0.00008%2%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors531,28852662515,10411680699,68579772706,6502142
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000012%10%0.000013%10%0.00001%49.983%0.000017%30%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews332,94218812305,57929998401,092169596296,33658944
Pageviews per Visitor5.00205.50105.0041.518.0020
Daily Visits630620530560
Daily Pageviews3,2003,4002,6004,500
Monthly Visits19,20018,90016,00017,000
Monthly Pageviews95,900104,00079,900136,000

oldmutual.com.co Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of ColombiaColombia3,48783.80%92.90%
Other16.80%7.20%

oldmutual.com.co Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
oldmutual.com.co78.99%21.41%1.50
cliente.oldmutual.com.co52.94%27.31%2.80
portal.oldmutual.com.co29.13%8.21%1.50
pipeline3.oldmutual.com.co23.81%35.52%8.20
pipeline.oldmutual.com.co20.45%5.19%1.00
asesoria.oldmutual.com.co9.52%2.36%1.00