whoisly.com

Perekrestok - perekrestok.ru - www.perekrestok.ru

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Perekrestok website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. perekrestok.ru is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .ru. The domain perekrestok.ru has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #45,728 wordwide, and about 579 sites are linking to perekrestok.ru. We estimate that this site receives about 11,100 visits and 36,000 pageviews per day. The Perekrestok website is located at https://perekrestok.ru. The medium page load time is 1663 milliseconds which is faster than about 57% of other websites.

perekrestok.ru WHOIS Data

Domain Nameperekrestok.ru
Domain Extensionru
Top-Level Domain (TLD).ru
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
RegistrarRU-CENTER-RU
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Nameserversns1.x5.ru
ns2.x5.ru
ns4-l2.nic.ru
ns8-l2.nic.ru
.ru Sponsoring OrganisationCoordination Center for TLD RU
.ru WHOIS Serverwhois.tcinet.ru
.ru Registry URLhttp://www.cctld.ru/en

perekrestok.ru Website Information

Website URLhttps://perekrestok.ru
Website SummaryПерекресток : Ритейлер продуктов питания повседневного спроса. Сеть супермаркетов в России, Украине.
Median Page Load Time1.663 seconds
Sites Linking In579

perekrestok.ru DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

perekrestok.ru IN SOA ns1.x5.ru. hostmaster.x5.ru. (
2015042077 ; serial
      1800 ; refresh
       600 ; retry
   1209600 ; expire
      3600 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

perekrestok.ru Traffic Analysis

Perekrestok.ru Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Perekrestok.ru Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank45,728784146,410305139,940504645,4863589
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.0017%15%0.0016%7%0.002%20%0.002%2.81%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors48,499719349,283344641,733685746,318939
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000137%22%0.000136%4%0.00016%5%0.00012%24.54%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews45,9761036446,510231841,959158655,73411916
Pageviews per Visitor3.256.63.262.983.1012.152.6022.49
Daily Visits11,10011,00013,60012,100
Daily Pageviews36,00035,70042,00031,500
Monthly Visits337,000333,000412,000369,000
Monthly Pageviews1,095,0001,087,0001,279,000959,000

perekrestok.ru Traffic by Country

CountryTraffic RankVisitorsPageviews
Flag of RussiaRussia2,22087.80%91.50%
Flag of NetherlandsNetherlands35,9471.10%1.00%
Flag of United StatesUnited States452,7620.90%0.70%
Flag of AzerbaijanAzerbaijan32,0580.50%0.30%
Other9.60%6.40%

perekrestok.ru Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
perekrestok.ru84.07%85.90%3.30
my.perekrestok.ru31.50%12.76%1.32
rabota.perekrestok.ru2.77%1.28%1.50
Other0.00%0.05%0.00

perekrestok.ru Related Websites