whoisly.com

Stdan - stdan.net - www.stdan.net

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Stdan website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. stdan.net is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .net. The domain stdan.net has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #4,631,600 wordwide, and about 11 sites are linking to stdan.net. The Stdan website is powered by the Apache webserver application and located at https://stdan.net. The website's main language is English.

stdan.net WHOIS Data

Domain Namestdan.net
Domain Extensionnet
Top-Level Domain (TLD).net
TLD TypeGeneric Top-Level Domain (gTLD)
RegistrarGoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.godaddy.com
Registrar URLhttp://www.godaddy.com
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusclientdeleteprohibited
clientrenewprohibited
clienttransferprohibited
clientupdateprohibited
Nameserversns1.educationalnetworks.net
ns2.educationalnetworks.net
DNSSECunsigned
.net Sponsoring OrganisationVeriSign Global Registry Services
.net WHOIS Serverwhois.verisign-grs.com
.net Registry URLhttp://www.verisigninc.com

stdan.net Website Information

Website URLhttps://stdan.net
Website TitleSt. Daniel The Prophet Splash
Website DescriptionSt. Daniel The Prophet Splash
Webserver SoftwareApache
Website LanguageEnglish (en)
Sites Linking In11

stdan.net DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

stdan.net IN SOA ns1.educationalnetworks.net. domains.educationalnetworks.net. (
     38 ; serial
    900 ; refresh
    600 ; retry
1209600 ; expire
  86400 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

stdan.net Traffic Analysis

Stdan.net Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Stdan.net Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank4,631,60003,331,846220865
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.000004%0%0.000006%0%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors5,275,03203,966,25990892
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.0000%0%0.000001%30%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews3,521,29702,493,039514878
Pageviews per Visitor4.0004.0030
Daily Visits0-1070
Daily Pageviews0-10260
Monthly Visits0-102,000
Monthly Pageviews0-108,000