whoisly.com

Teoriklar - teoriklar.dk - www.teoriklar.dk

Last reviewed at

Learn more about the Teoriklar website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. teoriklar.dk is an internet domain name whose domain name extension and top-level domain is .dk. The domain teoriklar.dk has been created at , and it has expired at . According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #818,510 wordwide, and about 18 sites are linking to teoriklar.dk. We estimate that this site receives about 270 visits and 1,100 pageviews per day. The Teoriklar website is powered by the Microsoft-IIS/8.5 webserver application and located at https://teoriklar.dk. The medium page load time is 448 milliseconds which is faster than about 97% of other websites.

teoriklar.dk WHOIS Data

Domain Nameteoriklar.dk
Domain Extensiondk
Top-Level Domain (TLD).dk
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Statusactive
Nameserversns1.wannafind.dk
DNSSECUnsigned delegation
.dk Sponsoring OrganisationDansk Internet Forum
.dk WHOIS Serverwhois.dk-hostmaster.dk
.dk Registry URLhttps://www.dk-hostmaster.dk/

teoriklar.dk Website Information

Website URLhttps://teoriklar.dk
Webserver SoftwareMicrosoft-IIS/8.5
Median Page Load Time0.448 seconds
Sites Linking In18

teoriklar.dk DNS Resource Records

Start of a Zone of Authority Record (SOA)

teoriklar.dk IN SOA ns1.wannafind.dk. hostmaster.wannafind.dk. (
2018121000 ; serial
     14400 ; refresh
      3600 ; retry
   1209600 ; expire
       300 ; minimum ttl
)

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Mail Exchange Records (MX)

Name Server Records (NS)

Text Records (TXT)

teoriklar.dk Traffic Analysis

Teoriklar.dk Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Teoriklar.dk Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days1 Day
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank818,510338401800,410174610527,260299293300,19724291
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.000042%60%0.000042%20%0.00007%80%0.0002%20%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors935,342367644952,517168356675,815332962361,90087387
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.000004%69%0.000005%40%0.00001%70%0.00002%39.94%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews691,012316179651,955174874377,347175047263,53474270
Pageviews per Visitor3.90104.20105.006.0074.0050.062
Daily Visits2703105301,300
Daily Pageviews1,1001,3002,6005,300
Monthly Visits8,2009,50016,00040,000
Monthly Pageviews32,00040,00079,900160,000

teoriklar.dk Subdomains

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsViews per Visit
teoriklar.dk56.55%42.78%3.00
mc.teoriklar.dk33.93%34.14%4.00
Other0.00%23.09%0.00