whoisly.com

Zeroid - zeroid.co.kr - www.zeroid.co.kr

Last updated at

Learn more about the Zeroid website internals, it's traffic statistics, DNS configuration and domain WHOIS information here at whoisly.com. zeroid.co.kr is an internet domain name whose domain name extension is co.kr and whose top-level domain is .kr. According to Alexa the domain has a global traffic rank of #3,955,304 wordwide, and about 11 sites are linking to zeroid.co.kr. The Zeroid website is powered by the Microsoft-IIS/10.0 webserver application and located at http://zeroid.co.kr.

zeroid.co.kr WHOIS Data

Domain Namezeroid.co.kr
Domain Extensionco.kr
Top-Level Domain (TLD).kr
TLD TypeCountry Code Top-Level Domain (ccTLD)
DNSSEC미서명
.kr Sponsoring OrganisationKorea Internet & Security Agency (KISA)
.kr WHOIS Serverwhois.kr
.kr Registry URLhttp://www.nic.or.kr/

zeroid.co.kr Website Information

Website URLhttp://zeroid.co.kr
Webserver SoftwareMicrosoft-IIS/10.0
Sites Linking In11

zeroid.co.kr DNS Resource Records

IPv4 Address Records (A)

Name Server Records (NS)

zeroid.co.kr Traffic Analysis

Zeroid.co.kr Traffic Rank Chart
Traffic Rank
Zeroid.co.kr Search Engine Traffic Chart
Search Engine Traffic
3 Months1 Month7 Days
Combined Worldwide Traffic Rank3,955,30412732602,517,78101,430,78225661
Percentage of all Internet Users Worldwide0.000008%200%0.00002%0%0.00003%2%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Visitors3,303,08229180712,152,54101,185,63414404
Percentage of all Pageviews Worldwide0.0000%48.333%0.0000%0%0.000001%2%
Worldwide Traffic Rank based on Pageviews5,450,58718059483,536,78602,064,25784037
Pageviews per Visitor1.0079.4241.0001.000
Daily Visits0-100-10260
Daily Pageviews0-100-10260
Monthly Visits0-100-108,000
Monthly Pageviews0-100-108,000